Giornata 1
|
4 maggio, giovedì
|
Throttur – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Fram
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Keflavík
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – IR Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 maggio, venerdì
|
Fylkir – Thor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
11 maggio, giovedì
|
Grotta – Fylkir
|
|
1:2
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Throttur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fram – Haukar
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 maggio, venerdì
|
Thor – Selfoss
|
|
1:4
|
|
Keflavík – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
19 maggio, venerdì
|
Throttur – Thor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Kopavogur
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 maggio, sabato
|
Fylkir – Keflavík
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haukar – IR Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
24 maggio, mercoledì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Keflavík – Selfoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 maggio, giovedì
|
Fram – IR Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grotta – Throttur
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 maggio, venerdì
|
Thor – Haukar
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 maggio, sabato
|
Kopavogur – Fylkir
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
1 giugno, giovedì
|
Haukar – Grotta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Throttur – Keflavík
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 giugno, venerdì
|
IR Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fylkir – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fram
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
7 giugno, mercoledì
|
Keflavík – Haukar
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 giugno, mercoledì
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kopavogur – Throttur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grotta – IR Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 giugno, giovedì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Selfoss
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 giugno, venerdì
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fylkir
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
13 giugno, martedì
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 giugno, mercoledì
|
Haukar – Kopavogur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Grotta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fylkir – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 giugno, giovedì
|
IR Reykjavik – Keflavík
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 giugno, sabato
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
21 giugno, mercoledì
|
Kopavogur – IR Reykjavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fram – Grotta
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 giugno, giovedì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Haukar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fylkir – Selfoss
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 giugno, venerdì
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Throttur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Keflavík – Thor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
28 giugno, mercoledì
|
IR Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 giugno, giovedì
|
Thor – Kopavogur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Grotta – Keflavík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Selfoss – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 giugno, venerdì
|
Haukar – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
5:0
|
|
2 luglio, domenica
|
Throttur – Fylkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
5 luglio, mercoledì
|
Fram – Keflavík
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Grotta
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 luglio, giovedì
|
Fylkir – Haukar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Throttur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Thor
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 luglio, venerdì
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – IR Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
10 luglio, lunedì
|
Keflavík – Kopavogur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grotta – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thor – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Fylkir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Haukar – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Throttur – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
14 luglio, venerdì
|
Keflavík – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grotta – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thor – Fylkir
|
|
1:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
1:3
|
|
Haukar – Throttur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fram – Kopavogur
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
19 luglio, mercoledì
|
Haukar – Fram
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fylkir – Grotta
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 luglio, giovedì
|
Selfoss – Thor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Throttur – IR Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 luglio, venerdì
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Keflavík
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
26 luglio, mercoledì
|
Fram – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thor – Throttur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Grotta – Selfoss
|
|
0:2
|
|
Keflavík – Fylkir
|
|
3:3
|
|
28 luglio, venerdì
|
IR Reykjavik – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 luglio, venerdì
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
31 luglio, lunedì
|
IR Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 agosto, martedì
|
Throttur – Grotta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Haukar – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Keflavík
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fylkir – Kopavogur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
9 agosto, mercoledì
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 agosto, giovedì
|
Keflavík – Throttur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grotta – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Fylkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thor – IR Reykjavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 agosto, sabato
|
Fram – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
16 agosto, mercoledì
|
IR Reykjavik – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 agosto, giovedì
|
Throttur – Kopavogur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
Haukar – Keflavík
|
|
4:2
|
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Fylkir – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
23 agosto, mercoledì
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Throttur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavík – IR Reykjavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 agosto, giovedì
|
Fram – Fylkir
|
|
1:5
|
|
Kopavogur – Haukar
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Grotta – Thor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Selfoss
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
29 agosto, martedì
|
Selfoss – Fylkir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grotta – Fram
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thor – Keflavík
|
|
0:3
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 agosto, mercoledì
|
Haukar – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
5:3
|
|
1 settembre, venerdì
|
Throttur – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
6 settembre, mercoledì
|
Keflavík – Grotta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fylkir – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – IR Reykjavik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fram – Selfoss
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 settembre, venerdì
|
Kopavogur – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Haukar
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Keflavík – Fram
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grotta – Kopavogur
|
|
1:4
|
|
Thor – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
3:3
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Haukar – Fylkir
|
|
0:6
|
|
Throttur – Selfoss
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
22 settembre, venerdì
|
Fram – Throttur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kopavogur – Keflavík
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Haukar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fylkir – IR Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Thor
|
|
0:3
|
|
|