kolo 1
|
7 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Amijen – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Colomiers – Strazbur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lucon – Avranches
|
|
0:0
|
|
Frejus – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pariz – CA Bastia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Epinal – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boulogne – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Chambly
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
14 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
CA Bastia – Boulogne
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Colmar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chambly – Consolat Marseille
|
|
4:0
|
|
Red Star – Lucon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Pariz
|
|
1:3
|
|
Avranches – Colomiers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Amijen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Strazbur – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Frejus
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
21 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
2:2
|
|
Colomiers – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Frejus – Chambly
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colmar – CA Bastia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pariz – Strazbur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – Avranches
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boulogne – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
4:1
|
|
Amijen – Istres
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
28 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
CA Bastia – Consolat Marseille
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chambly – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
2:2
|
|
Red Star – Epinal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – Pariz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Frejus – Amijen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Colomiers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strazbur – Boulogne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Istres – Lucon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
4 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colomiers – Istres
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lucon – Frejus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pariz – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Dunkerque
|
|
1:3
|
|
Boulogne – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amijen – Chambly
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Septembar, Petak
|
Colmar – Strazbur
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
11 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Chambly – CA Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – Colmar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Frejus – Colomiers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Pariz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strazbur – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
Istres – Epinal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Amijen – Lucon
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
18 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Avranches
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colomiers – Amijen
|
|
0:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Strazbur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lucon – Chambly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pariz – Istres
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Frejus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boulogne – Dunkerque
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
25 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Lucon – Colomiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chambly – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
5:0
|
|
Red Star – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avranches – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frejus – Pariz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Strazbur – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amijen – Epinal
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
2 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Dunkerque
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colomiers – Chambly
|
|
0:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Red Star
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Strazbur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colmar – Istres
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pariz – Amijen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Epinal – Lucon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boulogne – Frejus
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
16 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Colomiers – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lucon – Pariz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Red Star – CA Bastia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frejus – Colmar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dunkerque – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
0:2
|
|
Istres – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:1
|
|
Amijen – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Oktobar, Petak
|
Chambly – Strazbur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
30 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Frejus
|
|
2:0
|
|
CA Bastia – Dunkerque
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Istres
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Red Star
|
|
0:3
|
|
Colmar – Amijen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strazbur – Avranches
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pariz – Colomiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – Chambly
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boulogne – Lucon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
6 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Colomiers – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucon – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chambly – Avranches
|
|
0:3
|
|
Red Star – Strazbur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Frejus – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Pariz
|
|
0:4
|
|
Istres – CA Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Novembar, Petak
|
Amijen – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
20 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Lucon
|
|
1:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Frejus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Amijen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – Red Star
|
|
2:4
|
|
Colmar – Colomiers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Strazbur – Dunkerque
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pariz – Chambly
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boulogne – Epinal
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Januar, Petak
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Istres
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
27 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Istres – Strazbur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Amijen – CA Bastia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pariz – Boulogne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chambly – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lucon – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colomiers – Consolat Marseille
|
|
0:2
|
|
Epinal – Colmar
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Novembar, Petak
|
Dunkerque – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Frejus – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
11 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Epinal
|
|
1:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Lucon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Colomiers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Red Star – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Amijen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Istres
|
|
4:1
|
|
Colmar – Pariz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strazbur – Frejus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boulogne – Chambly
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
17 Decembar, Sreda
|
Amijen – Strazbur
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Boulogne – Colmar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istres – Red Star
|
|
0:5
|
|
Colomiers – CA Bastia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucon – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chambly – Dunkerque
|
|
3:0
|
|
Frejus – Avranches
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pariz – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:1
|
|
Epinal – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
8 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Boulogne
|
|
2:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Epinal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chambly – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Red Star – Frejus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Colomiers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Istres
|
|
2:0
|
|
Strazbur – Lucon
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Januar, Petak
|
Bourg en Bresse – Pariz
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 April, Ponedeljak
|
Avranches – Amijen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
15 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Chambly
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colomiers – Avranches
|
|
4:2
|
|
Frejus – Istres
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Strazbur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Amijen – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pariz – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Januar, Četvrtak
|
Colmar – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Januar, Petak
|
Boulogne – CA Bastia
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Lucon – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
29 Januar, Četvrtak
|
CA Bastia – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
Red Star – Colomiers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strazbur – Pariz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istres – Amijen
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Chambly – Frejus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – Epinal
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
5 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – CA Bastia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lucon – Istres
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colmar – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pariz – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Boulogne – Strazbur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colomiers – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Chambly
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Amijen – Frejus
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 April, Ponedeljak
|
Epinal – Red Star
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
12 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Dunkerque – Epinal
|
|
3:1
|
|
Istres – Colomiers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Strazbur – Colmar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Avranches – Boulogne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chambly – Amijen
|
|
2:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Februar, Petak
|
Red Star – Pariz
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 April, Ponedeljak
|
Frejus – Lucon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
19 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Bourg en Bresse – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Strazbur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colomiers – Frejus
|
|
0:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Chambly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucon – Amijen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colmar – Avranches
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pariz – Dunkerque
|
|
2:1
|
|
Epinal – Istres
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Mart, Utorak
|
Boulogne – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
5 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Amijen – Colomiers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chambly – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Red Star – Colmar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – CA Bastia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avranches – Consolat Marseille
|
|
0:1
|
|
Frejus – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Strazbur – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Pariz
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
12 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colomiers – Lucon
|
|
1:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Strazbur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boulogne – Istres
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Amijen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pariz – Frejus
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colmar – Dunkerque
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Chambly
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Avranches
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
19 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Lucon – Epinal
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chambly – Colomiers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Red Star – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amijen – Pariz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istres – Colmar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Strazbur – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Consolat Marseille
|
|
2:0
|
|
Frejus – Boulogne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – CA Bastia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
26 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Istres
|
|
2:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Red Star
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Frejus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strazbur – Chambly
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boulogne – Amijen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Epinal – Colomiers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pariz – Lucon
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
2 April, Četvrtak
|
Colomiers – Pariz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chambly – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Red Star – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amijen – Colmar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istres – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunkerque – CA Bastia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Frejus – Consolat Marseille
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Strazbur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
9 April, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Amijen
|
|
3:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Istres
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Frejus
|
|
4:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Dunkerque
|
|
4:2
|
|
Avranches – Chambly
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colmar – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strazbur – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pariz – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boulogne – Colomiers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
16 April, Četvrtak
|
Colomiers – Colmar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lucon – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chambly – Pariz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Red Star – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frejus – CA Bastia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Strazbur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Epinal – Boulogne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Istres – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amijen – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
23 April, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Colomiers
|
|
2:1
|
|
CA Bastia – Amijen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Frejus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strazbur – Istres
|
|
4:1
|
|
Boulogne – Pariz
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 April, Petak
|
Red Star – Chambly
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
30 April, Četvrtak
|
Colomiers – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lucon – CA Bastia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chambly – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frejus – Strazbur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pariz – Colmar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Consolat Marseille
|
|
1:3
|
|
Istres – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amijen – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
7 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Consolat Marseille – Pariz
|
|
1:2
|
|
CA Bastia – Colomiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Istres
|
|
4:0
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Lucon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Frejus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colmar – Boulogne
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Chambly
|
|
3:1
|
|
Strazbur – Amijen
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Maj, Petak
|
Bourg en Bresse – Epinal
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
14 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Colomiers – Le Poire-sur-Vie
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Strazbur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Frejus – Red Star
|
|
3:4
|
|
Colmar – Chambly
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pariz – Bourg en Bresse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – CA Bastia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boulogne – Consolat Marseille
|
|
3:1
|
|
Istres – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Amijen – Avranches
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
21 Maj, Četvrtak
|
CA Bastia – Pariz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg en Bresse – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chambly – Istres
|
|
4:0
|
|
Red Star – Amijen
|
|
3:3
|
|
Le Poire-sur-Vie – Epinal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Avranches – Lucon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Frejus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Strazbur – Colomiers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Consolat Marseille – Colmar
|
|
3:4
|
|
|